• SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-2

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-2

    VS

    Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1JM

    04 februari 202310:00 uur
    Sportpark Patrijzen veld 1 A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 10:00SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-2 - Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1JMSportpark Patrijzen
    11 feb. 08:45SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-2 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2Sportpark Patrijzen
    4 mrt. 09:30Colijnspl. Boys JO11-1JM - SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-2Sportpark Colijnsplaatse Boys
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 jan.Yerseke JO11-1 - SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-20 - 10
    21 jan.SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-2 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO11-24 - 0
  • Poulestanden SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-2 ( 4e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase) 46 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO11-2532032122011
    2Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-3531134132110
    3RCS JO11-453112571810
    4SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-253023020109
    5Kapelle JO11-35302232309
    6Bevelanders JO11-162221921-28
    7Walcheren JO11-3JM61052632-63
    8GPC Vlissingen JO11-2JM5005465-610

    Poulestanden SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-2 ( 4e klasse (2e fase) 26 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Kruiningen JO11-1541051104113
    2Heer Arendskerke JO11-1JM640237261112
    3Goes JO11-164022727012
    4Kloetinge JO11-2531131131810
    5DwO'15 JO11-1JM53021415-19
    6SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-251041430-163
    7Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-361051935-163
    8Kapelle JO11-361051552-373

    Poulestanden SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-2 ( 5e klasse (3e fase) 13 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-22200183156
    2SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-22200140146
    3Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1JM2101181083
    4ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO11-221016423
    5Colijnspl. Boys JO11-1JM2002115-140
    6Yerseke JO11-12002126-250
  • Trainer(s) / Leiders

    Michael Willemse

  • Traningsdagen

    Maandag:
    's-Heerenhoek (18:30 - 19:30 uur)

    Woensdag: 
    's-Heerenhoek (18:30 - 19:30 uur)

  • Wedstrijdlocatie

    Najaar 2022:

    's-Heerenhoek (aanvang 10:00 uur)