• ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Corn Boys MO15-1

    VS

    ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2

    04 februari 202310:30 uur
    Sportpark 't Sas veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2Sportpark 't Sas
    11 feb. 09:30ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 - Kloetinge MO15-3Sportpark sv Nieuwdorp
    4 mrt. 11:30Bevelanders MO15-1 (9-tal) - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2Sportpark Campen
    11 mrt. 09:30ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 - Nieuwland MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark sv Nieuwdorp
    18 mrt. 09:30ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 - Corn Boys MO15-1Sportpark sv Nieuwdorp
    25 mrt. 11:15SSV'65 MO15-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2Sportpark Het Schenge
    1 apr. 09:45Kapelle MO15-1 (9-tal) - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2Sportpark Het Groene Woud
    15 apr. 09:30ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 - Bevelanders MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark sv Nieuwdorp
    22 apr. 11:30Kloetinge MO15-3 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2Sportpark Wesselopark
    13 mei. 12:15Nieuwland MO15-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2Sportpark Nieuwland
    20 mei. 09:30ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 - SSV'65 MO15-1Sportpark sv Nieuwdorp
    27 mei. 10:00Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-3 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2Sportpark Veerse Poort
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 jan.ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 - Kapelle MO15-1 (9-tal)0 - 1
    21 jan.ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-34 - 3
  • Poulestanden ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 ( 2e klasse (3e fase) 13 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Kapelle MO15-1 (9-tal)22007166
    2Corn Boys MO15-111007073
    3Kloetinge MO15-311002023
    4ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-221014403
    5Bevelanders MO15-1 (9-tal)210148-43
    6Nieuwland MO15-1100123-10
    7SSV'65 MO15-1100102-20
    8Zeelandia Middelburg Mo15-32002311-80

    Poulestanden ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 ( 2e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks (1e fase) 05 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Yerseke MO15-155001521315
    2Kapelle MO15-1 (9-tal)4301122109
    3Kruiningen MO15-1420211386
    4ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-25203141226
    5SSV'65 MO15-14103325-223
    6Kloetinge MO15-34004213-110

    Poulestanden ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 ( 2e klasse (2e fase) 08 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-255003223015
    2Kloetinge MO15-265012662015
    3DBGC MO15-165012041615
    4SJO BDC/SKNWK MO15-1 (9-tal)73041922-39
    5Yerseke MO15-152031015-56
    6Kruiningen MO15-1620449-56
    7Kapelle MO15-1 (9-tal)6114823-154
    8ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-27016442-381
  • Trainer(s) / Leiders

    Gise Traas-Goedegebure

  • Training(s) / Leiders

    Maandag:
    n.t.b. (18:30 - 19:30 uur)

    Donderdag:
    n.t.b. (18:30 - 19:30 uur)

  • Wedstrijdlocatie

    Najaar 2022:

    Nieuwdorp (aanvang 10:00 uur)