• ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1

    VS

    ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO15-1

    04 februari 202310:00 uur
    Sportpark Korenweg veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 10:00ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 - ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO15-1Sportpark Korenweg
    11 feb. 11:30ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2Sportpark Korenweg
    4 mrt. 10:00Kloetinge MO15-2 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1Sportpark Wesselopark
    11 mrt. 10:00ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 - Terneuzen MO15-1Sportpark Korenweg
    18 mrt. 11:30ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO15-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1Sportpark Heinkenszand
    1 apr. 10:00ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 - ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1Sportpark Korenweg
    15 apr. 10:00ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 - Kloetinge MO15-2Sportpark Korenweg
    22 apr. 10:00Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1Sportpark Veerse Poort
    13 mei. 12:30Terneuzen MO15-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1Sportpark De Vliegende Hollander
    27 mei. 11:15Walcheren MO15-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1Sportpark Bonedijke
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 jan.ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-16 - 2
    21 jan.ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 - Walcheren MO15-13 - 3
  • Poulestanden ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 ( 1e klasse (3e fase) P )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-211003213
    2ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-121016333
    3ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO15-121013303
    4Walcheren MO15-110103301
    5ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1201159-41
    6Kloetinge MO15-200000000
    7Terneuzen MO15-100000000

    Poulestanden ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 ( 2e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks (1e fase) 02 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Kloetinge MO15-255002121915
    2Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2531124111310
    3ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-15212191367
    4SJO BDC/SKNWK MO15-1 (9-tal)62131726-97
    5ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO15-15131141046
    6DBGC MO15-152039726
    7Bevelanders MO15-1 (9-tal)50051449-350

    Poulestanden ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 ( 2e klasse (2e fase) 09 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-155003753215
    2ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-165014884015
    3ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 MO15-164023052512
    4SSV'65 MO15-152031432-186
    5Bevelanders MO15-1 (9-tal)62042743-166
    6Zeelandia Middelburg Mo15-351041043-333
    7Kloetinge MO15-35005333-300
  • Trainer(s) / Leiders

    Vincent van Eenenaam
    Joep Corstanje

  • Trainingsdagen

    Maandag:
    n.t.b. (18:30 - 19:30 uur)

    Donderdag:
    's-Heer Arendskerke (18:30 - 19:30 uur)

  • Wedstrijdlocatie

    Najaar 2022:

    's-Heer Arendskerke (aanvang 10:00 uur)